SHOCK ABSORBER FOR KTM 990 ADVENTURE BLUE ABS 2012

SHOCK ABSORBER for KTM 990 ADVENTURE BLUE ABS 2012
1
(1)  12187E08
MONOSHOCK 990 ADVENTURE 09
1
(1)  12187E08
MONOSHOCK 990 ADVENTURE 09
2
(2)  50180412S1
MONOSHOCK UPPER PART CPL. 07
3
(3)  50180358S3
MONOSHOCK LOWER PART CPL. 07
4
(4)  60004016000
SCREW M14X1,5 L=55MM 03
5
(5)  60004017000
SCREW M14X1,5 L=73MM 03
11
(11)  50180366
BEARING BUSH 14X15/18/24,5X10,45
BEARING BUSH 14X15/18/24,5X10,
11
(11)  50180366
BEARING BUSH 14X15/18/24,5X10,45
BEARING BUSH 14X15/18/24,5X10,
11
(11)  50180366
BEARING BUSH 14X15/18/24,5X10,45
BEARING BUSH 14X15/18/24,5X10,
12
(12)  R12012
BALL JOINT BEARING KIT TOP 12MM
BALL JOINT BEARING KIT TOP 12M
12
(12)  R12012
BALL JOINT BEARING KIT TOP 12MM
BALL JOINT BEARING KIT TOP 12M
13
(13)  R12013
REP.KIT BEAR/SEAL LOWER ADV 07
13
(13)  R12013
REP.KIT BEAR/SEAL LOWER ADV 07
15
(15)  50180365
BEARING BUSH 14X16/21,8/29X14
15
(15)  50180365
BEARING BUSH 14X16/21,8/29X14
15
(15)  50180365
BEARING BUSH 14X16/21,8/29X14
21
(21)  50180095
HS CYLINDER-HEAD SCREW R1/8 L8
30
(30)  50180213S4
COMPRESSION CPL.
41
(41)  50180133
CIRCLIP 50X1,5
41
(41)  50180133
CIRCLIP 50X1,5
42
(42)  50180081
SPRING GUIDE 54,15X60X40
43
(43)  50180114
INTERMEDIATE WASHER SPRING 61,7X78X1,5
INTERMEDIATE WASHER SPRING 61,
44
(44)  91210035SA
SPRING 140-225 (62) D=14,5
(44)  91210036SA
SPRING 150-225 (62) D=14,5
45
(45)  50180402
INTERM.RING SPRING RET. H=3,5
46
(46)  50180352
O-RING 66,27X1,78 VITON70
47
(47)  50180463S
SPRING RET. D=80 W. O-RING 05
48
(48)  50180273
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 58,5X2
51
(51)  46811208
RUBBER CAP DO NOT OPEN 22X5,5 NBR
RUBBER CAP DO NOT OPEN 22X5,5
52
(52)  36120151
HS LOCK SCREW M5X6
53
(53)  46810893
O-RING 5,28X1,78 NBR70 BLACK
55
(55)  50180276
RUBBER PAD 17,2X45,2X40 BLACK
56
(56)  50180165
CAP 50,1X17,5 H6
62
(62)  50180434S
ADJUSTING SCREW REBOUND TRAVEL
97
(97)  00050000035
MONOSHOCK REP. KIT
98
(98)  50180751S1
SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT
99
(99)  R12008
REPAIR-KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 03
99
(99)  R12008
REPAIR-KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 03
99
(99)  R12008
REPAIR-KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 03
99
(99)  R12008
REPAIR-KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 03
99
(99)  R12008
REPAIR-KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 03
99
(99)  R12008
REPAIR-KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 03
99
(99)  R12008
REPAIR-KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 03
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
12187E08
MONOSHOCK 990 ADVENTURE 09 Contact
(2)   
50180412S1
MONOSHOCK UPPER PART CPL. 07 Contact
(3)   
MONOSHOCK LOWER PART CPL. 07
(4)   
SCREW M14X1, 5 L=55MM 03
(5)   
SCREW M14X1, 5 L=73MM 03
(11)   
BEARING BUSH 14X15/18/24, 5X10, 45
BEARING BUSH 14X15/18/24, 5X10,
(12)   
BALL JOINT BEARING KIT TOP 12MM
BALL JOINT BEARING KIT TOP 12M
(13)   
REP.KIT BEAR/SEAL LOWER ADV 07
(15)   
BEARING BUSH 14X16/21, 8/29X14
(21)   
HS CYLINDER-HEAD SCREW R1/8 L8
(30)   
COMPRESSION CPL.
(41)   
CIRCLIP 50X1, 5
(42)   
SPRING GUIDE 54, 15X60X40
(43)   
INTERMEDIATE WASHER SPRING 61, 7X78X1, 5
INTERMEDIATE WASHER SPRING 61,
(44)   
SPRING 140-225 (62) D=14, 5
(44)   
SPRING 150-225 (62) D=14, 5
(45)   
INTERM.RING SPRING RET. H=3, 5
(46)   
O-RING 66, 27X1, 78 VITON70
(47)   
SPRING RET. D=80 W. O-RING 05
(48)   
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 58, 5X2
(51)   
RUBBER CAP DO NOT OPEN 22X5, 5 NBR
RUBBER CAP DO NOT OPEN 22X5, 5
(52)   
36120151
HS LOCK SCREW M5X6 Contact
(53)   
O-RING 5, 28X1, 78 NBR70 BLACK
(55)   
RUBBER PAD 17, 2X45, 2X40 BLACK
(56)   
50180165
CAP 50, 1X17, 5 H6 Contact
(62)   
ADJUSTING SCREW REBOUND TRAVEL
(97)   
MONOSHOCK REP. KIT
(98)   
SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT
(99)   
REPAIR-KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 03
KTM 990 ADVENTURE BLUE ABS SHOCK ABSORBER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.