TANK / SEAT FOR KTM 950 SUPERMOTO ORANGE 2005

TANK / SEAT for KTM 950 SUPERMOTO ORANGE 2005
1
(1)  6250701303333
FUEL TANK CPL. MATT BLACK 07 Part information
2
(2)  58207080100
GAS-LEVEL SENSOR ADV. 2006
3
(3)  0912050163
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16
4
(4)  58507003000
FUEL COCK CPL. SM. RALLYE'96
4
(4)  58507003000
FUEL COCK CPL. SM. RALLYE'96
5
(5)  55007006200
O-RING 11X1,8 NBR 70
5
(5)  55007006200
O-RING 11X1,8 NBR 70
6
(6)  0015060163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
6
(6)  0015060163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
7
(7)  58407011100
SCREW FOR SEAT M6X11,5/8
8
(8)  50307014000
TANK ROLLER 12X26X12 '98
9
(9)  62503009000
COLLAR BUSHING 9,5X18X19,8X1,5
10
(10)  0015060303
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8
11
(11)  58407008100
TANK PLUG LC4 USA '99
12
(12)  40011166100
KEY BLANK LC4/DUKE/LC8
12
(12)  40011166100
KEY BLANK LC4/DUKE/LC8
13
(13)  62507026100
SPECIAL SCREW M8 06
14
(14)  61007014000
SPACER FUEL TANK 05
15
(15)  0912080503
AH SCREW DIN912 M8X50
16
(16)  60007060000
BEARING BUSHING OUTSIDE 03
17
(17)  60007065000
TANK RUBBER BUSHING 03
18
(18)  62507061000
BEARING BUSHING INSIDE 05
19
(19)  60007026001
HOSE NBR 5,4X9,4 PER METER
20
(20)  60012088100
FUEL PUMP 04
21
(21)  60012088050
FUEL PUMP HOLDER 03
22
(22)  0015060103
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
23
(23)  62512071000
SUPPORT FUEL PUMP 05
24
(24)  5850701050030
CLUTCH CPC BLACK 05
25
(25)  5850701030030
PLUG CPC BLACK 05
26
(26)  58507012000
O-RING VITON F. PLUG CPC 05
27
(27)  60007116001
HOSE 6X12 PER METER
27
(27)  60007116001
HOSE 6X12 PER METER
28
(28)  62507016070
FUEL HOSE 05
29
(29)  50307016000
FUEL PREFORMED HOSE SX 2001
30
(30)  62507016060
FUEL HOSE 05
31
(31)  60007015100
T-CONNECTOR 6-6-8 MM 05
32
(32)  00050133706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 13,3MM
32
(32)  00050133706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 13,3MM
33
(33)  00049140121
CLAMP STD DN14
34
(34)  58007117000
YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM
35
(35)  58031005000
CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM
35
(35)  58031005000
CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM
35
(35)  58031005000
CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM
36
(36)  00050153706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,3MM
36
(36)  00050153706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,3MM
36
(36)  00050153706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,3MM
36
(36)  00050153706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,3MM
36
(36)  00050153706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,3MM
37
(37)  60007016001
HOSE 7,5X13,5 PER METER
38
(38)  00050140706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 14,0MM
39
(39)  60007016000
FUEL PREFORMED HOSE 03
40
(40)  60007015000
T-CONNECTOR 8MM 03
41
(41)  62507016050
THERMAL PROTECTION L=105MM 05
42
(42)  60007016050
PROTECTION SPRING FUEL HOSE
43
(43)  44011076200
CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK
45
(45)  62507033000
FOAM 150X35X15 06
45
(45)  62507033000
FOAM 150X35X15 06
50
(50)  6250805000004A
SPOILER L/S ORANGE 05 Part information
51
(51)  6250805100004A
SPOILER R/S ORANGE 05 Part information
52
(52)  60008045000
SPECIAL WASHER D=16,5MM 03
52
(52)  60008045000
SPECIAL WASHER D=16,5MM 03
52
(52)  60008045000
SPECIAL WASHER D=16,5MM 03
52
(52)  60008045000
SPECIAL WASHER D=16,5MM 03
54
(54)  0014060103
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
54
(54)  0014060103
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
55
(55)  62508070000
COVER FUEL TANK L/S 05
56
(56)  62508071000
COVER FUEL TANK R/S 05
57
(57)  0012060123
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X12
57
(57)  0012060123
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X12
57
(57)  0012060123
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X12
57
(57)  0012060123
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X12
60
(60)  62507040000
SEAT 950SM BLACK 05
61
(61)  62507040050
SEAT COVER 05
62
(62)  61007040010
DISTANCE RUBBER SEAT 05
63
(63)  62507050000
SEAT LOCK 05
64
(64)  0738060181
BHCS ISO 7380 M6X18
65
(65)  0081500181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC D=5X18
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
FUEL TANK CPL. MATT BLACK 07
(2)   
GAS-LEVEL SENSOR ADV. 2006
(3)   
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16
(4)   
58507003000
FUEL COCK CPL. SM. RALLYE'96 Contact
(5)   
55007006200
O-RING 11X1, 8 NBR 70 Contact
(6)   
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
(7)   
SCREW FOR SEAT M6X11, 5/8
(8)   
TANK ROLLER 12X26X12 '98
(9)   
COLLAR BUSHING 9, 5X18X19, 8X1, 5
(10)   
0015060303
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8 Contact
(11)   
TANK PLUG LC4 USA '99
(12)   
40011166100
KEY BLANK LC4/DUKE/LC8 Contact
(13)   
SPECIAL SCREW M8 06
(14)   
SPACER FUEL TANK 05
(15)   
AH SCREW DIN912 M8X50
(16)   
BEARING BUSHING OUTSIDE 03
(17)   
TANK RUBBER BUSHING 03
(18)   
62507061000
BEARING BUSHING INSIDE 05 Contact
(19)   
60007026001
HOSE NBR 5, 4X9, 4 PER METER Contact
(20)   
FUEL PUMP 04
(21)   
FUEL PUMP HOLDER 03
(22)   
0015060103
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 Contact
(23)   
62512071000
SUPPORT FUEL PUMP 05 Contact
(24)   
CLUTCH CPC BLACK 05
(25)   
PLUG CPC BLACK 05
(26)   
O-RING VITON F. PLUG CPC 05
(27)   
HOSE 6X12 PER METER
(28)   
62507016070
FUEL HOSE 05 Contact
(29)   
FUEL PREFORMED HOSE SX 2001
(30)   
FUEL HOSE 05
(31)   
60007015100
T-CONNECTOR 6-6-8 MM 05 Contact
(32)   
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 13, 3MM
(33)   
CLAMP STD DN14
(34)   
YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM
(35)   
CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM
(36)   
00050153706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15, 3MM Contact
(37)   
HOSE 7, 5X13, 5 PER METER
(38)   
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 14, 0MM
(39)   
60007016000
FUEL PREFORMED HOSE 03 Contact
(40)   
60007015000
T-CONNECTOR 8MM 03 Contact
(41)   
THERMAL PROTECTION L=105MM 05
(42)   
60007016050
PROTECTION SPRING FUEL HOSE Contact
(43)   
CABLE TIE 200/3, 6MM BLACK
(45)   
FOAM 150X35X15 06
(50)   
6250805000004A
SPOILER L/S ORANGE 05 Contact
(51)   
6250805100004A
SPOILER R/S ORANGE 05 Contact
(52)   
SPECIAL WASHER D=16, 5MM 03
(54)   
0014060103
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 Contact
(55)   
COVER FUEL TANK L/S 05
(56)   
COVER FUEL TANK R/S 05
(57)   
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X12
(60)   
62507040000
SEAT 950SM BLACK 05 Contact
(61)   
62507040050
SEAT COVER 05 Contact
(62)   
61007040010
DISTANCE RUBBER SEAT 05 Contact
(63)   
62507050000
SEAT LOCK 05 Contact
(64)   
BHCS ISO 7380 M6X18
(65)   
0081500181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC D=5X18 Contact
KTM 950 SUPERMOTO ORANGE TANK / SEAT parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.