CRANKSHAFT / PISTON FOR KTM 525 EXC RACING 2005

CRANKSHAFT / PISTON for KTM 525 EXC RACING 2005
1
(1)  59030018200
% CRANKSHAFT CPL. 520 RAC.2001
2
(2)  59030015044
CON.ROD REP.SET 250/520 RAC.00
4
(4)  80030019000
CYL.ROLLBEAR.NJ206ECP/C3HVC058
4
(4)  80030019000
CYL.ROLLBEAR.NJ206ECP/C3HVC058
5
(5)  59030055000
DRIVE GEAR 32-T F.BALANC.SHAFT
6
(6)  56030081000
THRUST WASHER 30,5X45X0,10
(6)  56030081100
THRUST WASHER 30,7X47X0,15
(6)  56030081200
THRUST WASHER 30,5X45X0,30
7
(7)  0888030050
WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X5X13
7
(7)  0888030050
WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X5X13
8
(8)  0984060162
AH SCREW DIN7984-M 6X16
9
(9)  0760304772
SH.SEAL RING 30X47X7 BSL VITON
13
(13)  59032000033
PRIMARY GEAR 33-T
14
(14)  0912060106
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X10 10.9
15
(15)  59030029100
HH NUR M20X1,5 WS=27 LEFT
16
(16)  6946005
WOODRUFF KEY 5X6,5 HARDED
17
(17)  0760142460
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 14X24X6 B
18
(18)  0471250120
CIRCLIP DIN0471-25X1,2
20
(20)  49030021000
COLLAR NUT M12X1 R/S
21
(21)  0137120000
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B12
33
(33)  59030033000
PISTON PIN BOLT 20X15,8/12X50
34
(34)  59030074000
CIRCLIP C20X1,5
34
(34)  59030074000
CIRCLIP C20X1,5
34
(34)  59030074000
CIRCLIP C20X1,5
34
(34)  59030074000
CIRCLIP C20X1,5
50
(50)  59030007000 I
PISTON I 95MM CPL. FORGED 2000
(50)  59030007000 II
PISTON II 95MM CPL.FORGED 2000
51
(51)  58030631000
OIL SCRAPER RING 95MM
52
(52)  59030032000
RECTANGULAR RING 95/87,2X1,25
Part number Description
# 1
59030018200
% CRANKSHAFT CPL. 520 RAC.2001 Contact
# 2
59030015044
CON.ROD REP.SET 250/520 RAC.00
# 4
80030019000
CYL.ROLLBEAR.NJ206ECP/C3HVC058
# 5
59030055000
DRIVE GEAR 32-T F.BALANC.SHAFT Contact
# 6
56030081000
THRUST WASHER 30, 5X45X0, 10
# 6
56030081100
THRUST WASHER 30, 7X47X0, 15
# 6
56030081200
THRUST WASHER 30, 5X45X0, 30
# 7
0888030050
WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X5X13
# 8
0984060162
AH SCREW DIN7984-M 6X16
# 9
0760304772
SH.SEAL RING 30X47X7 BSL VITON
# 13
59032000033
PRIMARY GEAR 33-T Contact
# 14
0912060106
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X10 10.9
# 15
59030029100
HH NUR M20X1, 5 WS=27 LEFT
# 16
6946005
WOODRUFF KEY 5X6, 5 HARDED
# 17
0760142460
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 14X24X6 B
# 18
0471250120
CIRCLIP DIN0471-25X1, 2
# 20
49030021000
COLLAR NUT M12X1 R/S Contact
# 21
0137120000
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B12
# 33
59030033000
PISTON PIN BOLT 20X15, 8/12X50
# 34
59030074000
CIRCLIP C20X1, 5
# 50
59030007000 I
PISTON I 95MM CPL. FORGED 2000 Contact
# 50
59030007000 II
PISTON II 95MM CPL.FORGED 2000 Contact
# 51
58030631000
OIL SCRAPER RING 95MM
# 52
59030032000
RECTANGULAR RING 95/87, 2X1, 25
KTM 525 EXC RACING CRANKSHAFT / PISTON parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...