COOLING SYSTEM FOR KTM 1290 SUPER DUKE GT GREY 2017

COOLING SYSTEM for KTM 1290 SUPER DUKE GT GREY 2017
(1)
(1)  61435010000
RADIATOR
2
(2)  62535009000
RADIATOR CAP 1,4 BAR
3
(3)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
4
(4)  60035048000
ALU-GASKET 6X10X1.5
5
(5)  41001052000
RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM
5
(5)  41001052000
RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM
6
(6)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
7
(7)  61435065001
WATER EXPANSION TANK
8
(8)  60335066044
LATCH, COMPENS. TANK CPL.
9
(9)  58007117000
YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM
9
(9)  58007117000
YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM
10
(10)  60035067001
HOSE 6X10 EPDM 03
10
(10)  60035067001
HOSE 6X10 EPDM 03
11
(11)  0081250141
SCREW FOR PLASTIC PT K50X14T25
12
(12)  60335044033
FAN COVER CPL.
13
(13)  31008060000
RUBBER GROMMET D=8MM OPEN
13
(13)  31008060000
RUBBER GROMMET D=8MM OPEN
15
(15)  60335005000
MOUNTING PLATE COOLER BOTTOM
16
(16)  75014010050
COLLAR BUSHING 6,1X8,1X14X8 07
17
(17)  0024060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
18
(18)  0025050106
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X10 TX30
19
(19)  54305058000
HOSE CLAMP 30-45 SGT
19
(19)  54305058000
HOSE CLAMP 30-45 SGT
19
(19)  54305058000
HOSE CLAMP 30-45 SGT
20
(20)  60335026000
PREFORMED HOSE
21
(21)  00050396706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 39,6MM
22
(22)  60335093000
Y-JOINT
23
(23)  00050331706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 33,1MM
23
(23)  00050331706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 33,1MM
23
(23)  00050331706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 33,1MM
24
(24)  60335025000
PREFORMED HOSE
25
(25)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
25
(25)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
26
(26)  61235019100
WATER CONNECTION CPL.
26
(26)  61235019100
WATER CONNECTION CPL.
27
(27)  61235017000
THERMOSTAT 70 DEGREE
27
(27)  61235017000
THERMOSTAT 70 DEGREE
28
(28)  60335024000
PREFORMED HOSE
29
(29)  60335027000
PREFORMED HOSE
30
(30)  0024060123
COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX
31
(31)  61335049000
AIRDEFLECTOR
32
(32)  0081050141
EJOT PT SCREW K50X14
33
(33)  61342041100
COLLAR BUSHING 6,5X9X18X8,5
COLLAR BUSH 6,5X9X18X8,5
34
(34)  62142041000
DAMP. COMPONENT ABS MODUL
35
(35)  0021060003
WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4
36
(36)  83008000012
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12X3
37
(37)  60035069000
RUBBER GROMMET 6X9X13MM 04
37
(37)  60035069000
RUBBER GROMMET 6X9X13MM 04
38
(38)  60035068000
ANGLE CONNECTION EXPANS. TANK
38
(38)  60035068000
ANGLE CONNECTION EXPANS. TANK
Part number Description
# 1
61435010000
RADIATOR
Contact
# 2
62535009000
RADIATOR CAP 1, 4 BAR
# 3
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
# 4
60035048000
ALU-GASKET 6X10X1.5
# 5
41001052000
RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM
# 6
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 7
61435065001
WATER EXPANSION TANK
# 8
60335066044
LATCH, COMPENS. TANK CPL.
# 9
58007117000
YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM
# 10
60035067001
HOSE 6X10 EPDM 03
# 11
0081250141
SCREW FOR PLASTIC PT K50X14T25
# 12
60335044033
FAN COVER CPL.
# 13
31008060000
RUBBER GROMMET D=8MM OPEN
# 15
60335005000
MOUNTING PLATE COOLER BOTTOM
# 16
75014010050
COLLAR BUSHING 6, 1X8, 1X14X8 07
# 17
0024060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 18
0025050106
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X10 TX30
# 19
54305058000
HOSE CLAMP 30-45 SGT
# 20
60335026000
PREFORMED HOSE
# 21
00050396706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 39, 6MM
# 22
60335093000
Y-JOINT
# 23
00050331706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 33, 1MM
# 24
60335025000
PREFORMED HOSE
# 25
69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
# 26
61235019100
WATER CONNECTION CPL.
# 27
61235017000
THERMOSTAT 70 DEGREE
# 28
60335024000
PREFORMED HOSE
# 29
60335027000
PREFORMED HOSE
# 30
0024060123
COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX
# 31
61335049000
AIRDEFLECTOR
# 32
0081050141
EJOT PT SCREW K50X14
# 33
61342041000
61342041100
COLLAR BUSHING 6, 5X9X18X8, 5
COLLAR BUSH 6, 5X9X18X8, 5
# 34
62142041000
DAMP. COMPONENT ABS MODUL
# 35
0021060003
WASHER DIN9021-A 6, 4
# 36
83008000012
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12X3
# 37
60035069000
RUBBER GROMMET 6X9X13MM 04
# 38
60035068000
ANGLE CONNECTION EXPANS. TANK
KTM 1290 SUPER DUKE GT GREY COOLING SYSTEM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...