PLASTICS FOR KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018

PLASTICS for KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018
1
(1)  60308008600
WINDSCREEN SHORT EU
2
(2)  6030800100033
HEADLIGHT MASK
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
3
(3)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
5
(5)  60308008050
WIND SHIELD SUPPORT L/S
6
(6)  60308008051
WIND SHIELD SUPPORT R/S
7
(7)  0081050181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X18 T20
7
(7)  0081050181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X18 T20
8
(8)  60308008055
SLIDING SHEET WIND SHIELD
9
(9)  60308008056
TENSION BOLT
10
(10)  60308008052
TENSION LEVER L/S
11
(11)  60308008053
TENSION LEVER R/S
12
(12)  0985060003
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
12
(12)  0985060003
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
13
(13)  0093081508
BELLEVILLE SPRING 8,2X15X0,8
14
(14)  60308005000
COCKPIT COVER LOWER SIDE
16
(16)  69008021080
CLIP NUT M5
16
(16)  69008021080
CLIP NUT M5
16
(16)  69008021080
CLIP NUT M5
16
(16)  69008021080
CLIP NUT M5
16
(16)  69008021080
CLIP NUT M5
16
(16)  69008021080
CLIP NUT M5
16
(16)  69008021080
CLIP NUT M5
16
(16)  69008021080
CLIP NUT M5
17
(17)  54603048100
CLIP NUT M6
17
(17)  54603048100
CLIP NUT M6
17
(17)  54603048100
CLIP NUT M6
18
(18)  6030805000028
TANK SPOILER LEFT
19
(19)  6030800205033
AIR INTAKE L/S
20
(20)  6030800200028
FAIRING LEFT
21
(21)  60308025100
INNER LINING LEFT
22
(22)  60308021050
COVERING GRID AIR INTAKE L/S
23
(23)  6030805100028
TANKSPOILER RIGHT
24
(24)  6030800300028
FAIRING RIGHT
25
(25)  6030800305033
AIR INTAKE R/S
26
(26)  60308031050
COVERING GRID AIR INTAKE RIGHT
27
(27)  60308026100
INNER LINING RIGHT
28
(28)  6030803000030
TANK COVER BLACK 17
29
(29)  60035001000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X21 WS=8
29
(29)  60035001000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X21 WS=8
30
(30)  69008021060
SPECIAL SCREW M5X17
30
(30)  69008021060
SPECIAL SCREW M5X17
30
(30)  69008021060
SPECIAL SCREW M5X17
30
(30)  69008021060
SPECIAL SCREW M5X17
31
(31)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
31
(31)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
31
(31)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
31
(31)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
31
(31)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
31
(31)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
31
(31)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
32
(32)  60304050000
SPLASH PROTECTION
33
(33)  60308019200
TAIL END LOWER PART
34
(34)  60308015000
NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT
35
(35)  6030801300033
REAR FENDER
36
(36)  60012081200
LICENSE PLATE MOUNING PLATE
37
(37)  54603048200
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5
37
(37)  54603048200
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5
37
(37)  54603048200
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5
40
(40)  6030804100028
TAIL SPOILER LEFT WHITE
41
(41)  6030804300033
REAR SIDE COVER LEFT
42
(42)  6030804200028
TAIL SPOILER RIGHT WHITE
43
(43)  6030804400033
REAR SIDE COVER RIGHT
44
(44)  83008000015
SPECIAL SCREW M6X15X3
45
(45)  6030801000033
FRONT FENDER
48
(48)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
49
(49)  58111076000
CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610
51
(51)  58412080200
REFLECTOR, RED
52
(52)  58412080050
BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR
55
(55)  0125050003
WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3
56
(56)  0985050003
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
57
(57)  0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
58
(58)  0021060003
WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4
59
(59)  0024060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
60
(60)  0125060003
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4
61
(61)  40006006000
WASHER 6MM
62
(62)  0966050163
OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16
63
(63)  60708008071
SPECIAL SCREW M5X14
64
(64)  60708008070
RUBBER BUSH WINDSHIELD FIXATION
RUBBER BUSH WINDSHIELD FIXATIO
Part number Description
# 1
60308008600
WINDSCREEN SHORT EU Contact
# 2
6030800100033
HEADLIGHT MASK
# 3
69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
# 5
60308008050
WIND SHIELD SUPPORT L/S
# 6
60308008051
WIND SHIELD SUPPORT R/S
# 7
0081050181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X18 T20
# 8
60308008055
SLIDING SHEET WIND SHIELD
# 9
60308008056
TENSION BOLT
# 10
60308008052
TENSION LEVER L/S
# 11
60308008053
TENSION LEVER R/S
# 12
0985060003
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
# 13
0093081508
BELLEVILLE SPRING 8, 2X15X0, 8
# 14
60308005000
COCKPIT COVER LOWER SIDE
# 16
69008021080
CLIP NUT M5
# 17
54603048100
CLIP NUT M6
# 18
6030805000028
TANK SPOILER LEFT
# 19
6030800205033
AIR INTAKE L/S
# 20
6030800200028
FAIRING LEFT
# 21
60308025100
INNER LINING LEFT
# 22
60308021050
COVERING GRID AIR INTAKE L/S
# 23
6030805100028
TANKSPOILER RIGHT
# 24
6030800300028
FAIRING RIGHT
# 25
6030800305033
AIR INTAKE R/S
# 26
60308031050
COVERING GRID AIR INTAKE RIGHT
# 27
60308026100
INNER LINING RIGHT
# 28
6030803000030
TANK COVER BLACK 17
# 29
60035001000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X21 WS=8
# 30
69008021060
SPECIAL SCREW M5X17
# 31
0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
# 32
60304050000
SPLASH PROTECTION
# 33
60308019200
TAIL END LOWER PART
# 34
60308015000
NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT
# 35
6030801300033
REAR FENDER
# 36
60012081200
LICENSE PLATE MOUNING PLATE Contact
# 37
54603048200
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5
# 40
6030804100028
TAIL SPOILER LEFT WHITE
# 41
6030804300033
REAR SIDE COVER LEFT
# 42
6030804200028
TAIL SPOILER RIGHT WHITE
# 43
6030804400033
REAR SIDE COVER RIGHT
# 44
83008000015
SPECIAL SCREW M6X15X3
# 45
6030801000033
FRONT FENDER
# 48
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
# 49
58111076000
CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610
# 51
58412080200
REFLECTOR, RED Contact
# 52
58412080050
BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR
# 55
0125050003
WASHER DIN0125-A 5, 3
# 56
0985050003
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
# 57
0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
# 58
0021060003
WASHER DIN9021-A 6, 4
# 59
0024060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 60
0125060003
WASHER DIN0125-A 6, 4
# 61
40006006000
WASHER 6MM
# 62
0966050163
OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16
# 63
60708008071
SPECIAL SCREW M5X14
# 64
60708008070
RUBBER BUSH WINDSHIELD FIXATION
RUBBER BUSH WINDSHIELD FIXATIO
KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R PLASTICS parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...