FRONT FORK (PARTS) FOR KTM 790 DUKE L 35KW A2 ORANGE 2019

FRONT FORK (PARTS) for KTM 790 DUKE L 35KW A2 ORANGE 2019
1
(1)  43578098
FORK OUTER TUBE 44,13X515 DT54 DB57
FORK OUTER TUBE 44,13X515 DT54
2
(2)  43578176S2
CARTRIDGE RIGHT CPL. 790 DUKE
3
(3)  43578195S1
CARTRIDGE LEFT CPL. 790 DUKE
4
(4)  R14042T
GUIDE BUSHING SET
5
(5)  R516T
FORK SEALING KIT 43MM
FORK SEALING KIT 43MM RED
6
(6)  43578097S1
FORK SHOE RIGHT WITH INNER TUBE CPL.
FORK SHOE RIGHT WITH INNER TUB
7
(7)  43578096S1
AXLE CLAMP LEFT D43MM CPL.
8
(8)  R14032
AH BOLT M10X25 SET
9
(9)  43578140S1
SCREW COVER M51X1,5 CPL.
(10)
(10)  RP80002
SHIM KIT FORK
11
(11)  43578135
MAINSPRING (37) 6-9-345 FORK
12
(12)  0025080206
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20
98
(98)  T14034
FUCHS GREASE IPR (250G)
SILICONE GREASE F. DUST STRI
99
(99)  48601166S1
FORK OIL SAE4 5L
Part number Description
# 1
43578098
FORK OUTER TUBE 44, 13X515 DT54 DB57
FORK OUTER TUBE 44, 13X515 DT54
# 2
43578176S2
CARTRIDGE RIGHT CPL. 790 DUKE
# 3
43578195S1
CARTRIDGE LEFT CPL. 790 DUKE
# 4
R14042
R14042T
GUIDE BUSHING SET
# 5
R516
R516T
FORK SEALING KIT 43MM
FORK SEALING KIT 43MM RED
# 6
43578097S1
FORK SHOE RIGHT WITH INNER TUBE CPL.
FORK SHOE RIGHT WITH INNER TUB
# 7
43578096S1
AXLE CLAMP LEFT D43MM CPL.
# 8
R14032
AH BOLT M10X25 SET
# 9
43578140S1
SCREW COVER M51X1, 5 CPL.
# 10
RP80002
SHIM KIT FORK
# 11
43578135
MAINSPRING (37) 6-9-345 FORK
# 12
0025080206
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20
# 98
T511
T14034
FUCHS GREASE IPR (250G)
SILICONE GREASE F. DUST STRI
# 99
48601166S1
FORK OIL SAE4 5L
KTM 790 DUKE L 35KW A2 ORANGE FRONT FORK (PARTS) parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...