SWINGARM FOR KTM 690 DUKE ORANGE 2010

SWINGARM for KTM 690 DUKE ORANGE 2010
1
(1)  7600403014433
SWING 690 DUKE
SWING SM CPL. 07
2
(2)  54804034000
BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03
2
(2)  54804034000
BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03
3
(3)  0760253270
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
3
(3)  0760253270
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
4
(4)  59404032000
BEARING SLEEVE 17X22X38,7 03
5
(5)  0618222812
NEEDLEBEAR HK2212V 22/28/12 MB
NEEDLE BUSH HK2212V
6
(6)  54603036000
STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1
6
(6)  54603036000
STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1
7
(7)  75004066000
CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION 07
8
(8)  72210079000
BUCKET
8
(8)  72210079000
BUCKET
9
(9)  0025060086
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
9
(9)  0025060086
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
10
(10)  5461107610030
RET. CLAMP F. BRAKE HOSE BLACK
11
(11)  0009050106
EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K
SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10
12
(12)  75004060000
CHAIN GUARD
13
(13)  0017060305
SPECIAL SCREW K60X30 WS=6
SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X30 WS=6
14
(14)  75001094010
BUSHING MUD FLAP 07
15
(15)  0012060123
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X12
16
(16)  75604050000
MUD FLAP 08
20
(20)  75004037000
SWING ARM BOLT L=272MM 07
21
(21)  54804038000
SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 03
21
(21)  54804038000
SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 03
22
(22)  75004042000
WASHER 07
22
(22)  75004042000
WASHER 07
23
(23)  75004046000
ADJUSTING RING M24X1 , 5 07
23
(23)  75004046000
ADJUSTING RING M24X1 , 5 07
24
(24)  75003088000
PLASTIC CAP 07
24
(24)  75003088000
PLASTIC CAP 07
98
(98)  75004066010
CHAIN GUARD KIT
99
(99)  54804230010
SWINGARM REP. KIT
Part number Description
# 1
7500403004433
7600403014433
SWING 690 DUKE
SWING SM CPL. 07
# 2
54804034000
BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03
# 3
0760253270
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
# 4
59404032000
BEARING SLEEVE 17X22X38, 7 03
# 5
59004031200
0618222812
NEEDLEBEAR HK2212V 22/28/12 MB
NEEDLE BUSH HK2212V
# 6
54603036000
STOP DISK 22, 2X31, 7X1
# 7
75004066000
CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION 07
# 8
72210079000
BUCKET
# 9
0025060086
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
# 10
5461107610030
RET. CLAMP F. BRAKE HOSE BLACK
# 11
0009050103
0009050106
EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K
SPECIAL SCREW M 5, 0X10
# 12
75004060000
CHAIN GUARD
# 13
0017060303
0017060305
SPECIAL SCREW K60X30 WS=6
SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X30 WS=6
# 14
75001094010
BUSHING MUD FLAP 07
# 15
0012060123
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X12
# 16
75604050000
MUD FLAP 08
# 20
75004037000
SWING ARM BOLT L=272MM 07
Contact
# 21
54804038000
SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1, 5 WS=19 03
# 22
75004042000
WASHER 07
# 23
75004046000
ADJUSTING RING M24X1 , 5 07
# 24
75003088000
PLASTIC CAP 07
# 98
75004066010
CHAIN GUARD KIT
# 99
54804230010
SWINGARM REP. KIT
KTM 690 DUKE ORANGE SWINGARM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...