SHOCK PRO LEVER LINKAGE FOR KTM 690 DUKE ORANGE 2010

SHOCK PRO LEVER LINKAGE for KTM 690 DUKE ORANGE 2010
2
(2)  54603097000
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
2
(2)  54603097000
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
2
(2)  54603097000
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
2
(2)  54603097000
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
2
(2)  54603097000
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
3
(3)  54603081000
BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48
3
(3)  54603081000
BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48
4
(4)  54603090020
STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,2
4
(4)  54603090020
STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,2
5
(5)  0760253270
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
5
(5)  0760253270
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
5
(5)  0760253270
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
5
(5)  0760253270
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
5
(5)  0760253270
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
5
(5)  0760253270
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
6
(6)  58303090000
SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X11
6
(6)  58303090000
SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X11
6
(6)  58303090000
SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X11
6
(6)  58303090000
SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X11
6
(6)  58303090000
SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X11
6
(6)  58303090000
SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X11
7
(7)  75004084100
DISTANCE BUSH 15X20X63
SPACER SLEEVE 15X20X63 07
7
(7)  75004084100
DISTANCE BUSH 15X20X63
SPACER SLEEVE 15X20X63 07
12
(12)  50203081800
BEARING BUSHING
12
(12)  50203081800
BEARING BUSHING
12
(12)  50203081800
BEARING BUSHING
20
(20)  7500408004401
SETTING LEVER CPL. 07
21
(21)  7500408304401
INTERMEDIATE LEVER CPL. 07
30
(30)  54603182000
BOLT LINKAGE ARM CPL.
BOLT CPL.
31
(31)  75004085044
BOLT CPL. M14X1,5 L=175MM 07
32
(32)  54603015000
SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19
33
(33)  54403135000
PLASTIC CAP SFL10
33
(33)  54403135000
PLASTIC CAP SFL10
98
(98)  75004083010
PULL ROD REP. KIT 690 DUKE
99
(99)  75004080100
TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT REAR
Part number Description
# 2
54603097000
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
# 3
54603081000
BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48
# 4
54603090020
STEEL WASHER 15, 2X19X0, 2
# 5
0760253270
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
# 6
58303090000
SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X11
# 7
75004084000
75004084100
DISTANCE BUSH 15X20X63
SPACER SLEEVE 15X20X63 07
# 12
50203081800
BEARING BUSHING
# 20
7500408004401
SETTING LEVER CPL. 07
# 21
7500408304401
INTERMEDIATE LEVER CPL. 07
# 30
54603182044
54603182000
BOLT LINKAGE ARM CPL.
BOLT CPL.
# 31
75004085044
BOLT CPL. M14X1, 5 L=175MM 07
# 32
54603015000
SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1, 5 WS=19
# 33
54403135000
PLASTIC CAP SFL10
# 98
75004083010
PULL ROD REP. KIT 690 DUKE
# 99
75004080100
TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT REAR
KTM 690 DUKE ORANGE SHOCK PRO LEVER LINKAGE parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...