HEADLIGHT / TAIL LIGHT FOR KTM 690 DUKE ORANGE 2010

HEADLIGHT / TAIL LIGHT for KTM 690 DUKE ORANGE 2010
1
(1)  75614101100
HEADLIGHT LOW BEAM
HEADLIGHT LOW BEAM 08
2
(2)  75614002000
HEADLIGHT HIGH BEAM
3
(3)  58714003000
BULB HB3 12V 60W '99
3
(3)  58714003000
BULB HB3 12V 60W '99
4
(4)  49011435100
BULB 12V 5W (W2,1X9,5D) PHIL.
4
(4)  49011435100
BULB 12V 5W (W2,1X9,5D) PHIL.
5
(5)  75614008000
BRACKET F. HIGH BEAM
6
(6)  75614018000
HEADLIGHT BRACKET
7
(7)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
8
(8)  75614009000
DISTANCE BUSHING 5,5X8X23,4 MM
9
(9)  58714001010
SCREW FOR PLASTIC D=5X35
10
(10)  58714010050
SPRING F. HEAD LIGHT ADJ. '99
11
(11)  75614007000
BRACKET F. LOW BEAM
12
(12)  75611079000
WIRING HARNESS HEADLIGHT 08
20
(20)  60114025000
FLASHER CPL.FRONT L/S REAR R/S
20
(20)  60114025000
FLASHER CPL.FRONT L/S REAR R/S
21
(21)  60114026000
FLASHER CPL.FRONT R/S REAR L/S
21
(21)  60114026000
FLASHER CPL.FRONT R/S REAR L/S
22
(22)  60114028000
FLASHER LENS L/S R/S TRANSP.06
23
(23)  60114027000
BULB 12V ORANGE (RY10W)
24
(24)  0433100003
WASHER 18X10,5X1,6
24
(24)  0433100003
WASHER 18X10,5X1,6
25
(25)  0797100003
LOCK WASHER DIN6797-J10,5 ZI
25
(25)  0797100003
LOCK WASHER DIN6797-J10,5 ZI
26
(26)  75014030000
FLASHER NUT M10X1,25 WS12
27
(27)  58414030000
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13
30
(30)  75014040000
REAR LIGHT LED 07
31
(31)  0025050126
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30
33
(33)  75014047100
NUMBER PLATE LIGHT
LICENSE PLATE ILLUMINATION 07
34
(34)  0081250181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X18 T20
40
(40)  75011076000
WIRING HARNESS REAR 07
Part number Description
# 1
75614101000
HEADLIGHT LOW BEAM
HEADLIGHT LOW BEAM 08
Contact
# 2
75614002000
HEADLIGHT HIGH BEAM
Contact
# 3
58714003000
BULB HB3 12V 60W '99
# 4
49011435100
BULB 12V 5W (W2, 1X9, 5D) PHIL.
# 5
75614008000
BRACKET F. HIGH BEAM
# 6
75614018000
HEADLIGHT BRACKET
Contact
# 7
0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
# 8
75614009000
DISTANCE BUSHING 5, 5X8X23, 4 MM
# 9
58714001010
SCREW FOR PLASTIC D=5X35
# 10
58714010050
SPRING F. HEAD LIGHT ADJ. '99
# 11
75614007000
BRACKET F. LOW BEAM
Contact
# 12
75611079000
WIRING HARNESS HEADLIGHT 08
# 20
60114025000
FLASHER CPL.FRONT L/S REAR R/S
# 21
60114026000
FLASHER CPL.FRONT R/S REAR L/S
# 22
60114028000
FLASHER LENS L/S R/S TRANSP.06
# 23
60114027000
BULB 12V ORANGE (RY10W)
# 24
0433100003
WASHER 18X10, 5X1, 6
# 25
0797100003
LOCK WASHER DIN6797-J10, 5 ZI
# 26
75014030000
FLASHER NUT M10X1, 25 WS12
# 27
58414030000
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1, 25 WS=13
# 30
75014040000
REAR LIGHT LED 07
# 31
0025050126
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30
# 33
75014047000
75014047100
NUMBER PLATE LIGHT
LICENSE PLATE ILLUMINATION 07
# 34
0081250181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X18 T20
# 40
75011076000
WIRING HARNESS REAR 07
KTM 690 DUKE ORANGE HEADLIGHT / TAIL LIGHT parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...