FRONT BRAKE CALIPER FOR KTM 525 EXC RACING 2005

FRONT BRAKE CALIPER for KTM 525 EXC RACING 2005
1
(1)  59013015144
BRAKECALIPER FRONT BREMBO 00
5
(5)  54613205000
REPAIR KIT 28MM
6
(6)  54613206000
REPAIR KIT PISTON 28MM
7
(7)  54613210100
BOLT CPL. 6X56
8
(8)  54613212000
RETAINING PLATE SET BREMBO
9
(9)  50313030000
BRAKE PAD SET FR. TOSHIBA H38
(9)  50313030100
BRKP.SET FR.TOSHIBATT2701HHB
(9)  54613209044
BRAKE PAD SET FR. FERODID450
(9)  59013030000
BRAKE PAD SET FRONT SINTER03
10
(10)  54513214000
BLEEDER SCREW M10X1
12
(12)  54613218000
CUP SET SHORT
12
(12)  54613218000
CUP SET SHORT
15
(15)  0015080353
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10
15
(15)  0015080353
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10
21
(21)  59013011000
BRAKEHO. FRONT 1300MM 2000
30
(30)  42013226000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1
31
(31)  42013026000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1,5
35
(35)  50213025000
HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19
36
(36)  6899785
LOCTITE 243 BLUE 5 ML
Part number Description
# 1
59013015144
BRAKECALIPER FRONT BREMBO 00 Contact
# 5
54613205000
REPAIR KIT 28MM
# 6
54613206000
REPAIR KIT PISTON 28MM
# 7
54613210100
BOLT CPL. 6X56
# 8
54613212000
RETAINING PLATE SET BREMBO
# 9
50313030000
BRAKE PAD SET FR. TOSHIBA H38
# 9
50313030100
BRKP.SET FR.TOSHIBATT2701HHB Contact
# 9
54613209044
BRAKE PAD SET FR. FERODID450 Contact
# 9
59013030000
BRAKE PAD SET FRONT SINTER03 Contact
# 10
54513214000
BLEEDER SCREW M10X1 Contact
# 12
54613218000
CUP SET SHORT Contact
# 15
0015080353
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10
# 21
59013011000
BRAKEHO. FRONT 1300MM 2000
# 30
42013226000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1
# 31
42013026000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1, 5
# 35
50213025000
HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19
# 36
6899785
LOCTITE 243 BLUE 5 ML
KTM 525 EXC RACING FRONT BRAKE CALIPER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...