TANK / SEAT FOR KTM SX 125 2016

KTM KTM 125 2016 SX  125 SX 125 SX TANK / SEAT
1
(1)  5040701303330
FUEL TANK 8 LITERS SX 16
2
(2)  50307011000
SCREW SEAT FASTENING D=6X23/18
3
(3)  7770700814404
TANK PLUG CPL. 2014
4
(4)  50307014000
TANK ROLLER 12X26X12 '98
5
(5)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
6
(6)  51030022000
ANGLE PIECE 90 DEGREE M10X1
7
(7)  78007000270
PVC-HOSE 5,6X10X270MM
8
(8)  79008054000EBB
SPOILER KIT SX 2016 Part information
9
(9)  50407016000
FUEL HOSE 6X2.5
10
(10)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
11
(11)  50308052000
BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM
12
(12)  0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
13
(13)  79007040000
SEAT CPL.
14
(14)  79007040050
SEAT COVER
15
(15)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
15
(15)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
16
(16)  0770130023
O-RING 13,00X2,30
17
(17)  50307005000
GAS COCK MIKUNI ON/OFF 2001
18
(18)  0017060205
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
19
(19)  50231005000
HOSE CLAMP YDNAC 10119 11MM
19
(19)  50231005000
HOSE CLAMP YDNAC 10119 11MM
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
FUEL TANK 8 LITERS SX 16
(2)   
SCREW SEAT FASTENING D=6X23/18
(3)   
TANK PLUG CPL. 2014
(4)   
TANK ROLLER 12X26X12 '98
(5)   
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
(6)   
ANGLE PIECE 90 DEGREE M10X1
(7)   
PVC-HOSE 5, 6X10X270MM
(8)   
SPOILER KIT SX 2016
(9)   
FUEL HOSE 6X2.5
(10)   
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
(11)   
BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM
(12)   
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
(13)   
SEAT CPL.
(14)   
SEAT COVER
(15)   
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
(16)   
O-RING 13, 00X2, 30
(17)   
GAS COCK MIKUNI ON/OFF 2001
(18)   
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
(19)   
HOSE CLAMP YDNAC 10119 11MM
KTM 125 SX TANK / SEAT parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.