COOLING SYSTEM FOR KTM 1190 RC8 R WHITE 2014

COOLING SYSTEM for KTM 1190 RC8 R WHITE 2014
1
(1)  69035010200
RADIATOR ''15567UE''
2
(2)  62535009000
RADIATOR CAP 1,4 BAR
3
(3)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
4
(4)  60035048000
ALU-GASKET 6X10X1.5
4
(4)  60035048000
ALU-GASKET 6X10X1.5
5
(5)  60035045000
THERMOSWITCH LC8 102DG '03
6
(6)  0770017015
O-RING 17X1,5 NB75
7
(7)  69035001000
STUD BOLT M6 11X11 ISA45
7
(7)  69035001000
STUD BOLT M6 11X11 ISA45
8
(8)  41001052000
RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM
8
(8)  41001052000
RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM
8
(8)  41001052000
RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM
9
(9)  69035091000
RADIATOR HOSE CPL. CYL.-FRONT
10
(10)  69035092000
RADIATOR HOSE CPL. CYL.-REAR
11
(11)  69135023000
PREFORMED HOSE COOLER/WAPU
12
(12)  54305058000
HOSE CLAMP 30-45 SGT
12
(12)  54305058000
HOSE CLAMP 30-45 SGT
13
(13)  76235028000
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 20-32 MM
13
(13)  76235028000
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 20-32 MM
13
(13)  76235028000
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 20-32 MM
13
(13)  76235028000
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 20-32 MM
14
(14)  00050331706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 33,1MM
14
(14)  00050331706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 33,1MM
14
(14)  00050331706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 33,1MM
14
(14)  00050331706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 33,1MM
15
(15)  69035024000
PREFORMED HOSE COOLER INLET 08
15
(15)  69035024000
PREFORMED HOSE COOLER INLET 08
16
(16)  69035028000
WATER PIPE CYL. REAR 08
17
(17)  69035027000
WATER PIPE CYL. FRONT 08
18
(18)  69035026000
PREFORMED HOSE CYL. REAR 08
19
(19)  69035025000
PREFORMED HOSE CYL. FRONT 08
20
(20)  69035065000
EXPANSION TANK CPL.
21
(21)  60035067001
HOSE 6X10 EPDM 03
21
(21)  60035067001
HOSE 6X10 EPDM 03
22
(22)  58007117000
YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM
22
(22)  58007117000
YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM
22
(22)  58007117000
YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM
24
(24)  60335066044
LATCH, COMPENS. TANK CPL.
PLUG F. EXPANSION TANK
25
(25)  0024060136
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X13 TX30
30
(30)  69035030000
HOSE CLAMP 19/25 CPL. 08
31
(31)  0024060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
32
(32)  61235017000
THERMOSTAT 70 DEGREE
32
(32)  61235017000
THERMOSTAT 70 DEGREE
33
(33)  0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
34
(34)  62635044050
FAN CLACK RUBBER 08
35
(35)  69035044000
FAN COWL WITH FAN 08
36
(36)  31008060000
RUBBER GROMMET D=8MM OPEN
38
(38)  69008021060
SPECIAL SCREW M5X17
Part number Description
# 1
69035010100
69035010200
RADIATOR ''15567UE''
# 2
62535009000
RADIATOR CAP 1, 4 BAR
# 3
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
# 4
60035048000
ALU-GASKET 6X10X1.5
# 5
60035045000
THERMOSWITCH LC8 102DG '03
# 6
0770017015
O-RING 17X1, 5 NB75
# 7
69035001000
STUD BOLT M6 11X11 ISA45
# 8
41001052000
RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM
# 9
69035091000
RADIATOR HOSE CPL. CYL.-FRONT
# 10
69035092000
RADIATOR HOSE CPL. CYL.-REAR
Contact
# 11
69135023000
PREFORMED HOSE COOLER/WAPU
# 12
54305058000
HOSE CLAMP 30-45 SGT
# 13
76235028000
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 20-32 MM
# 14
00050331706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 33, 1MM
# 15
69035024000
PREFORMED HOSE COOLER INLET 08
# 16
69035028000
WATER PIPE CYL. REAR 08
# 17
69035027000
WATER PIPE CYL. FRONT 08
# 18
69035026000
PREFORMED HOSE CYL. REAR 08
# 19
69035025000
PREFORMED HOSE CYL. FRONT 08
# 20
69035065000
EXPANSION TANK CPL.
# 21
60035067001
HOSE 6X10 EPDM 03
# 22
58007117000
YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM
# 24
60035066000
60335066044
LATCH, COMPENS. TANK CPL.
PLUG F. EXPANSION TANK
# 25
0024060136
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X13 TX30
# 30
69035030000
HOSE CLAMP 19/25 CPL. 08
# 31
0024060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 32
61235017000
THERMOSTAT 70 DEGREE
# 33
0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
# 34
62635044050
FAN CLACK RUBBER 08
# 35
69035044000
FAN COWL WITH FAN 08
# 36
31008060000
RUBBER GROMMET D=8MM OPEN
# 38
69008021060
SPECIAL SCREW M5X17
KTM 1190 RC8 R WHITE COOLING SYSTEM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...