SWINGARM FOR KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018

SWINGARM for KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018
1
(1)  6070403004433
SWING ARM CPL. ADV. 17
2
(2)  60304061000
CHAIN GUARD
2
(2)  60304061000
CHAIN GUARD
3
(3)  60304066000
CHAIN SLIDING GUARD
3
(3)  60304066000
CHAIN SLIDING GUARD
4
(4)  60304070000
CHAIN GUIDE
5
(5)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
5
(5)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
5
(5)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
6
(6)  50308053000
BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X7,5
6
(6)  50308053000
BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X7,5
6
(6)  50308053000
BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X7,5
7
(7)  0018050103
INT. TORX OVAL HEAD M 5X10 8.8
7
(7)  0018050103
INT. TORX OVAL HEAD M 5X10 8.8
7
(7)  0018050103
INT. TORX OVAL HEAD M 5X10 8.8
7
(7)  0018050103
INT. TORX OVAL HEAD M 5X10 8.8
7
(7)  0018050103
INT. TORX OVAL HEAD M 5X10 8.8
8
(8)  46104066050
BUSH FOR CHAINSLIDER GUARD 02
8
(8)  46104066050
BUSH FOR CHAINSLIDER GUARD 02
8
(8)  46104066050
BUSH FOR CHAINSLIDER GUARD 02
8
(8)  46104066050
BUSH FOR CHAINSLIDER GUARD 02
8
(8)  46104066050
BUSH FOR CHAINSLIDER GUARD 02
9
(9)  60004017000
SCREW M14X1,5 L=73MM 03
10
(10)  60004030151
BUSHING MONOSHOCK SOCKET 05
11
(11)  78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
11
(11)  78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
12
(12)  60104142000
CLAMP
12
(12)  60104142000
CLAMP
14
(14)  60142126000
REAR CABLE ROUTING FOR ABS SEN
15
(15)  60004038200
COLLAR NUT M19X1,5 SW=27MM
16
(16)  69004037244
SWING ARM BOLT
17
(17)  60004034000
BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03
17
(17)  60004034000
BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03
17
(17)  60004034000
BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03
17
(17)  60004034000
BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03
18
(18)  0760304073
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X40X7
18
(18)  0760304073
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X40X7
18
(18)  0760304073
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X40X7
18
(18)  0760304073
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X40X7
19
(19)  60004033000
STOP DISK 03
19
(19)  60004033000
STOP DISK 03
20
(20)  60004031000
NEEDLE BUSH HK2526B 03
20
(20)  60004031000
NEEDLE BUSH HK2526B 03
21
(21)  60004032000
INNER RING JR20X25X38,5 03
22
(22)  69004032000
INNER RING JR 20X25X56,5
96
(96)  60304066010
CHAIN GUARD KIT 13-14
97
(97)  60304060010
CHAIN PROTECTION KIT 13-14
98
(98)  60304070010
CHAIN GUIDE KIT 1190 ADV
99
(99)  69004230010
SWING ARM REP. KIT 08-14
Part number Description
# 1
6070403004433
SWING ARM CPL. ADV. 17
# 2
60304061000
CHAIN GUARD
# 3
60304066000
CHAIN SLIDING GUARD
# 4
60304070000
CHAIN GUIDE
# 5
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
# 6
50308053000
BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X7, 5
# 7
0018050103
INT. TORX OVAL HEAD M 5X10 8.8
# 8
46104066050
BUSH FOR CHAINSLIDER GUARD 02
# 9
60004017000
SCREW M14X1, 5 L=73MM 03
# 10
60004030151
BUSHING MONOSHOCK SOCKET 05
# 11
78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
# 12
60104142000
CLAMP
# 14
60142126000
REAR CABLE ROUTING FOR ABS SEN Contact
# 15
60004038200
COLLAR NUT M19X1, 5 SW=27MM
# 16
69004037244
SWING ARM BOLT
# 17
60004034000
BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03
# 18
0760304073
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X40X7
# 19
60004033000
STOP DISK 03
# 20
60004031000
NEEDLE BUSH HK2526B 03
# 21
60004032000
INNER RING JR20X25X38, 5 03
# 22
69004032000
INNER RING JR 20X25X56, 5
# 96
60304066010
CHAIN GUARD KIT 13-14
# 97
60304060010
CHAIN PROTECTION KIT 13-14
# 98
60304070010
CHAIN GUIDE KIT 1190 ADV
# 99
69004230010
SWING ARM REP. KIT 08-14
KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R SWINGARM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...