REAR WHEEL FOR KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018

REAR WHEEL for KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018
1
(1)  6031000124433A
REAR WHEEL CPL. 4,5X18''
2
(2)  6031001014433
REAR HUB CPL.
3
(3)  60010011000
BEAR. SPACERTUBE L=124,8MM 03
3
(3)  60010011000
BEAR. SPACERTUBE L=124,8MM 03
4
(4)  0625062052
GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7
4
(4)  0625062052
GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7
4
(4)  0625062052
GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7
5
(5)  0472052200
CIRCLIP DIN0472-52X2
5
(5)  0472052200
CIRCLIP DIN0472-52X2
6
(6)  0760305271
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7
6
(6)  0760305271
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7
7
(7)  60310013000
SPACER BUSHING REAR WHEEL R/S
7
(7)  60310013000
SPACER BUSHING REAR WHEEL R/S
8
(8)  60010015000
SPACER RING 03
8
(8)  60010015000
SPACER RING 03
9
(9)  6031007010033A
RIM 4,5X18'' TL BL.W.STICKER
10
(10)  60310171000
SPOKE 5/4.37/M5
11
(11)  60310071000
SPOKE 5/4.37/M5
12
(12)  60310072100
SPOKE NIPPLE QUADRAX M5
15
(15)  60310073100
RIM BAND 18''
16
(16)  59009062016
SPECIAL SCREW M6X16 WS=8 10.9
17
(17)  60142021100
SENSOR GEAR ABS REAR
18
(18)  0980101253
HEXAG.NUT DIN 980V M10X1,25 SL
19
(19)  60310177100
GASKET RUBBER 4.5''X18''
20
(20)  60010051042
REAR SPROCKET 42-T 03
21
(21)  60010052000
SPROCKET SCREW M10X1,25 03
23
(23)  6011005004433
SPROCKET SUPPORT CPL. BLACK
24
(24)  60110012000
SPACER BUSH. SPROCKET SUPP. 06
25
(25)  60110016000
NILOS RING 6006AV
26
(26)  0625060060
BALL BEARING 6006 DDU2CG23S6NM
26
(26)  0625060060
BALL BEARING 6006 DDU2CG23S6NM
27
(27)  60110014000
SPACER BUSH. SPR. SUPP. IN. 06
28
(28)  54610459000
RUBBER DAMPING BLOCK '91
29
(29)  6031006000030
BRAKE DISK REAR
30
(30)  60309176000
VALVE
31
(31)  60312033050
NUT AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
32
(32)  60310081044
AXLE REAR CPL.
33
(33)  60010084000
CHAIN TENSIONER R/S LC8 03
34
(34)  61010086000
COLLAR NUT M25X1,5 WS=32 05
35
(35)  58414030000
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13
36
(36)  50304040100
SCREW M10X1.25X50 WS10
37
(37)  60410165118
CHAIN 525 SDZZ WITH MAST. LINK Part information
38
(38)  60410066000
MASTER LINK F.CHAIN 525 SDZZ
97
(97)  00050002013
DRIVETRAIN KIT ADV/-S 17T/42T
98
(98)  60310015000
REAR WHEEL REP. KIT ADV 13-14
Part number Description
# 1
6031000124433A
REAR WHEEL CPL. 4, 5X18''
# 2
6031001014433
REAR HUB CPL.
# 3
60010011000
BEAR. SPACERTUBE L=124, 8MM 03
# 4
0625062052
GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7
# 5
0472052200
CIRCLIP DIN0472-52X2
# 6
0760305271
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7
# 7
60310013000
SPACER BUSHING REAR WHEEL R/S Contact
# 8
60010015000
SPACER RING 03
# 9
6031007010033A
RIM 4, 5X18'' TL BL.W.STICKER
# 10
60310171000
SPOKE 5/4.37/M5
# 11
60310071000
SPOKE 5/4.37/M5
# 12
60310072100
SPOKE NIPPLE QUADRAX M5
# 15
60310073100
RIM BAND 18''
# 16
59009062016
SPECIAL SCREW M6X16 WS=8 10.9
# 17
60142021100
SENSOR GEAR ABS REAR
# 18
0980101253
HEXAG.NUT DIN 980V M10X1, 25 SL
# 19
60310177100
GASKET RUBBER 4.5''X18''
# 20
60010051042
REAR SPROCKET 42-T 03
# 21
60010052000
SPROCKET SCREW M10X1, 25 03
# 23
6011005004433
SPROCKET SUPPORT CPL. BLACK
# 24
60110012000
SPACER BUSH. SPROCKET SUPP. 06
# 25
60110016000
NILOS RING 6006AV
# 26
0625060060
BALL BEARING 6006 DDU2CG23S6NM
# 27
60110014000
SPACER BUSH. SPR. SUPP. IN. 06
# 28
54610459000
RUBBER DAMPING BLOCK '91
# 29
6031006000030
BRAKE DISK REAR
# 30
60309176000
VALVE
# 31
60312033050
NUT AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
# 32
60310081044
AXLE REAR CPL.
# 33
60010084000
CHAIN TENSIONER R/S LC8 03
# 34
61010086000
COLLAR NUT M25X1, 5 WS=32 05
# 35
58414030000
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1, 25 WS=13
# 36
50304040100
SCREW M10X1.25X50 WS10
# 37
60410165118
CHAIN 525 SDZZ WITH MAST. LINK
# 38
60410066000
MASTER LINK F.CHAIN 525 SDZZ
# 97
00050002013
DRIVETRAIN KIT ADV/-S 17T/42T
# 98
60310015000
REAR WHEEL REP. KIT ADV 13-14
KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R REAR WHEEL parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...