IGNITION SWITCH FOR KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018

IGNITION SWITCH for KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018
1
(1)  60314010000
COCKPIT SUPPORT L/S
2
(2)  60314011000
COCKPIT SUPPORT R/S
3
(3)  60414069000
SPEEDOMETER
4
(4)  0081250141
SCREW FOR PLASTIC PT K50X14T25
5
(5)  60308045000
SPECIAL WASHER 4.5X16
7
(7)  60314012000
IGNITION LOCK CAP
8
(8)  61314069051
DAMP. COMPONENT SPEEDOMETER
10
(10)  60314079000
STORAGE BOX COVER
11
(11)  60314080000
STORAGE BOX SPRING
12
(12)  60314078100
STORAGE BOX
13
(13)  60314070100
COCKPIT COVER LEFT
14
(14)  69014017000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X18 ISA30 08
14
(14)  69014017000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X18 ISA30 08
14
(14)  69014017000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X18 ISA30 08
14
(14)  69014017000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X18 ISA30 08
15
(15)  60006001022
RUBBER GROMMET 9X11X16X8.5 MM
15
(15)  60006001022
RUBBER GROMMET 9X11X16X8.5 MM
16
(16)  69014014000
BUSHING 6,1X9,2X7,5 08
16
(16)  69014014000
BUSHING 6,1X9,2X7,5 08
17
(17)  60308008057
RUBBER SLEEVE
17
(17)  60308008057
RUBBER SLEEVE
18
(18)  54603048400
RANGE CHANGE MET. NUT M5 15460
18
(18)  54603048400
RANGE CHANGE MET. NUT M5 15460
19
(19)  69004060050
BUSHING CHAIN GUARD 08
19
(19)  69004060050
BUSHING CHAIN GUARD 08
20
(20)  0081050181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X18 T20
20
(20)  0081050181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X18 T20
20
(20)  0081050181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X18 T20
21
(21)  60311066344
LOCK SYSTEM GKS CPL.
22
(22)  60614013000
CLOSING PLUG 28MM
23
(23)  69007050050
NUT SEAT LOCK M22X1,5
23
(23)  69007050050
NUT SEAT LOCK M22X1,5
24
(24)  60311066100
IGNITION LOCK
24
(24)  60311066100
IGNITION LOCK
25
(25)  0025080306S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX40
26
(26)  0021080003
WASHER DIN9021-A 8,4
28
(28)  60307050000
SEAT LOCK CPL.
28
(28)  60307050000
SEAT LOCK CPL.
29
(29)  60307008100
TANK CAP
29
(29)  60307008100
TANK CAP
30
(30)  60314069050
FRAME CPL. WITHOUT SCREEN
31
(31)  60307050020
LOCK CYLINDER SEAT LOCK
31
(31)  60307050020
LOCK CYLINDER SEAT LOCK
32
(32)  60411067000
KTM IGNITION KEY
34
(34)  0738060201
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO7380 M6X20
Part number Description
# 1
60314010000
COCKPIT SUPPORT L/S
# 2
60314011000
COCKPIT SUPPORT R/S
# 3
60414069000
SPEEDOMETER
# 4
0081250141
SCREW FOR PLASTIC PT K50X14T25
# 5
60308045000
SPECIAL WASHER 4.5X16
# 7
60314012000
IGNITION LOCK CAP
# 8
61314069051
DAMP. COMPONENT SPEEDOMETER
# 10
60314079000
STORAGE BOX COVER
# 11
60314080000
STORAGE BOX SPRING
# 12
60314078100
STORAGE BOX
# 13
60314070100
COCKPIT COVER LEFT
# 14
69014017000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X18 ISA30 08
# 15
60006001022
RUBBER GROMMET 9X11X16X8.5 MM
# 16
69014014000
BUSHING 6, 1X9, 2X7, 5 08
# 17
60308008057
RUBBER SLEEVE
# 18
54603048400
RANGE CHANGE MET. NUT M5 15460 Contact
# 19
69004060050
BUSHING CHAIN GUARD 08 Contact
# 20
0081050181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X18 T20
# 21
60311066344
LOCK SYSTEM GKS CPL.
# 22
60614013000
CLOSING PLUG 28MM
# 23
69007050050
NUT SEAT LOCK M22X1, 5
# 24
60311066100
IGNITION LOCK
# 25
0025080306S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX40
# 26
0021080003
WASHER DIN9021-A 8, 4
# 28
60307050000
SEAT LOCK CPL.
# 29
60307008100
TANK CAP
# 30
60314069050
FRAME CPL. WITHOUT SCREEN
# 31
60307050020
LOCK CYLINDER SEAT LOCK
# 32
60411067000
KTM IGNITION KEY
# 34
0738060201
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO7380 M6X20
KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R IGNITION SWITCH parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...