GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM FOR KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018

GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM for KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018
1
(1)  54632095000
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK 1412 14X20X12
2
(2)  61234005333
SHIFT SHAFT CPL.
4
(4)  56534113100
TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM
6
(6)  0760142460
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 14X24X6 B
7
(7)  61234114000
RETURNSPRING 2MM
8
(8)  54634120000
SPRING GUIDE
9
(9)  54634150000
STOP DISK 14X30X1
10
(10)  58038023200
PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM
10
(10)  58038023200
PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM
10
(10)  58038023200
PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM
10
(10)  58038023200
PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM
11
(11)  59034020000
SHIFT RAIL 11,8X105MM
11
(11)  59034020000
SHIFT RAIL 11,8X105MM
12
(12)  50334018100
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2
12
(12)  50334018100
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2
12
(12)  50334018100
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2
13
(13)  61234002100
SHIFT FORK 2-3 GEAR
14
(14)  61234001000
SHIFTING FORK 08
15
(15)  0024060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
(16)
(16)  61434024000
LOCKING LEVER CPL.
17
(17)  75034052000
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER 07
18
(18)  61234023000
SPRING - LOCKING LEVER
19
(19)  0912060309
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30 12.9
20
(20)  61434015000
SHIFT LOCATING DRUM CPL.
21
(21)  0625618050
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
(22)
(22)  61234003200
SHIFT FORK 5-6 GEAR
23
(23)  0625068080
GROOVED BALL BEARING 6808 JRC3
24
(24)  60434012001
SHIFTING DRUM 6G
25
(25)  79234012020
MAGNET HOLDER CPL.
28
(28)  0984050143S
CYL. SCREW DIN6912 M5X14 8.8
29
(29)  60411023000
GEAR POSITION SENSOR
32
(32)  6003403104433S
SHIFTING LEVER CPL.
35
(35)  50233041500
PAIR NORDLOCK WASHER M6
36
(36)  0024060156S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
Part number Description
# 1
54632095000
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK 1412 14X20X12
# 2
61234005333
SHIFT SHAFT CPL.
# 4
56534113100
TENSIONING SPRING 0, 8MM Contact
# 6
0760142460
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 14X24X6 B
# 7
61234114000
RETURNSPRING 2MM Contact
# 8
54634120000
SPRING GUIDE Contact
# 9
54634150000
STOP DISK 14X30X1 Contact
# 10
58038023200
PRESSURE SPRING 0, 9MM
# 11
59034020000
SHIFT RAIL 11, 8X105MM
# 12
50334018100
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5, 2 Contact
# 13
61234002100
SHIFT FORK 2-3 GEAR
# 14
61234001000
SHIFTING FORK 08
# 15
0024060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 16
61434024000
LOCKING LEVER CPL.
# 17
75034052000
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER 07
# 18
61234023000
SPRING - LOCKING LEVER
# 19
0912060309
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30 12.9
# 20
61434015000
SHIFT LOCATING DRUM CPL.
# 21
0625618050
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
# 22
61234003200
SHIFT FORK 5-6 GEAR
# 23
0625068080
GROOVED BALL BEARING 6808 JRC3
# 24
60434012001
SHIFTING DRUM 6G
# 25
79234012020
MAGNET HOLDER CPL.
# 28
0984050143S
CYL. SCREW DIN6912 M5X14 8.8
# 29
60411023000
GEAR POSITION SENSOR
# 32
6003403104433S
SHIFTING LEVER CPL.
# 35
50233041500
PAIR NORDLOCK WASHER M6
# 36
0024060156S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...