FRONT FORK / TRIPLE CLAMP FOR KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018

FRONT FORK / TRIPLE CLAMP for KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018
1
(1)  14188Q2501
FORK ADVENTURE-R 2017
2
(2)  0025080206S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 TX40 SL
3
(3)  6070113403233S
TRIPLE CLAMP
4
(4)  6040103203233S
TRIPLE CLAMP
5
(5)  6900103600001
STEERING HEAD SCREW 09
6
(6)  0035080356
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X35 ISA45
6
(6)  0035080356
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X35 ISA45
6
(6)  0035080356
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X35 ISA45
6
(6)  0035080356
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X35 ISA45
6
(6)  0035080356
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X35 ISA45
6
(6)  0035080356
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X35 ISA45
7
(7)  0988253505
THRUST WASH DIN0988-25X35X0,5
8
(8)  69001086100
PROT. RING STEER. HEAD BEARING
9
(9)  0025080256S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40
10
(10)  69001181000
STEERINGHEAD KPL.17
10
(10)  69001181000
STEERINGHEAD KPL.17
11
(11)  0025080256
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25
12
(12)  7720103800030
HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM
13
(13)  0032100356S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45
14
(14)  5940103903730
HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM
15
(15)  69001084100
STEARING HEAD GASKET
15
(15)  69001084100
STEARING HEAD GASKET
16
(16)  16181N53ES
STEERING DAMPER CPL.
17
(17)  6031200700033S
CLAMP STEERING DAMPER
18
(18)  60308024200
TRIPLECLAMP-FACEPLATE BELOW
19
(19)  83008000015
SPECIAL SCREW M6X15X3
21
(21)  60311060100
HORN
25
(25)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
98
(98)  69001181010
STEARING HEAD REP. KIT
99
(99)  00050000927
HANDLEBAR SUPPORT KIT ADV.1190
Part number Description
# 1
14188Q2501
FORK ADVENTURE-R 2017
# 2
0025080206S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 TX40 SL
# 3
6070113403233S
TRIPLE CLAMP
# 4
6040103203233S
TRIPLE CLAMP
# 5
6900103600001
STEERING HEAD SCREW 09
# 6
0035080356
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X35 ISA45
# 7
0988253505
THRUST WASH DIN0988-25X35X0, 5
# 8
69001086100
PROT. RING STEER. HEAD BEARING
# 9
0025080256S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40
# 10
69001181000
STEERINGHEAD KPL.17
# 11
0025080256
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25
# 12
7720103800030
HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM
# 13
0032100356S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45
# 14
5940103903730
HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM
# 15
69001084100
STEARING HEAD GASKET
# 16
16181N53ES
STEERING DAMPER CPL. Contact
# 17
6031200700033S
CLAMP STEERING DAMPER
# 18
60308024200
TRIPLECLAMP-FACEPLATE BELOW
# 19
83008000015
SPECIAL SCREW M6X15X3
# 21
60311060100
HORN Contact
# 25
0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
# 98
69001181010
STEARING HEAD REP. KIT
# 99
00050000927
HANDLEBAR SUPPORT KIT ADV.1190
KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R FRONT FORK / TRIPLE CLAMP parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.