CLUTCH COVER FOR KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018

CLUTCH COVER for KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018
1
(1)  6033002600041
OUTER CLUTCH COVER
2
(2)  61230027000
MOLDED RING OUTER CLUTCH COVER
3
(3)  6133000114441
CLUTCH COVER WITH BEARING
4
(4)  61230025100
CLUTCH COVER GASKET
5
(5)  49030090000
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10
5
(5)  49030090000
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10
10
(10)  0025060956
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X95 TX30
11
(11)  0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
(11)  0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
11
(11)  0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
11
(11)  0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
11
(11)  0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
11
(11)  0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
11
(11)  0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
12
(12)  0025060906
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X90 TX30
13
(13)  0025060456
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30
13
(13)  0025060456
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30
13
(13)  0025060456
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30
14
(14)  0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
15
(15)  0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
16
(16)  0025060856
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X85 TX30
Part number Description
# 1
6033002600041
OUTER CLUTCH COVER
# 2
61230027000
MOLDED RING OUTER CLUTCH COVER
# 3
6133000114441
CLUTCH COVER WITH BEARING
# 4
61230025100
CLUTCH COVER GASKET
# 5
49030090000
DOWEL 9, 8 X 7 X 10 Contact
# 10
0025060956
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X95 TX30
# 11
0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
# 12
0025060906
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X90 TX30
# 13
0025060456
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30
# 14
0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
# 15
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
# 16
0025060856
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X85 TX30
KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R CLUTCH COVER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...