AIR FILTER FOR KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018

AIR FILTER for KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 2018
1
(1)  60306001200
AIR FILTER HOUSING LOWER PART
2
(2)  60306002000
AIR FILTER BOX COVER
3
(3)  60330088100
OIL SEPARATOR
4
(4)  58031005000
CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM
4
(4)  58031005000
CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM
5
(5)  0017060305
SPECIAL SCREW K60X30 WS=6
6
(6)  0081050161
EJOT PT SCREW K50X16 1451
6
(6)  0081050161
EJOT PT SCREW K50X16 1451
6
(6)  0081050161
EJOT PT SCREW K50X16 1451
7
(7)  0770021020
O-RING 21,00X2,00 NBR70
8
(8)  60641140000
INTAKE FUNNEL REAR
9
(9)  60406016000
FILTERCLAMPING FRAME
10
(10)  60306015100
AIR FILTER
11
(11)  60641040000
INTAKE FUNNEL FRONT
12
(12)  0025050256S
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X25 TX30
13
(13)  60306042010
BUSHING INTAKE TRUMPET
14
(14)  60406017000
FILTERCLAMPING LINER
16
(16)  61041080000
AMBIENT-AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR
17
(17)  60330088030
OIL SEPARATOR FOAM HOSE
18
(18)  60306082000
CLAMP YDNAC 10173 (19MM)
19
(19)  60406040000
INTAKE DUCT R/S
20
(20)  60406041000
INTAKE DUCT L/S
21
(21)  60306040050
GASKET INTAKE DUCT
22
(22)  0770066025
O-RING 66X2,5 FKM
23
(23)  61305031000
RETAINING BRACKET SLS
24
(24)  00050226706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 22,6MM
24
(24)  00050226706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 22,6MM
25
(25)  00050157706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,7MM
25
(25)  00050157706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,7MM
26
(26)  61305035023
SAS HOSE - AIRBOX
27
(27)  61305035021
SAS HOSE CYLINDER FRONT
28
(28)  61005026000
CONTROL VALVE SAS 05
29
(29)  61305035022
SAS HOSE CYLINDER REAR
30
(30)  60307016000
FUEL HOSE 1 CPL.
31
(31)  60015019001
HOSE NBR 7X11 PER METER
32
(32)  61205122000
SAS FLANGE
33
(33)  61205032000
SAS-FLANGE
34
(34)  5850701030030
PLUG CPC BLACK 05
35
(35)  0025080126
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X12 TX40
Part number Description
# 1
60306001200
AIR FILTER HOUSING LOWER PART
# 2
60306002000
AIR FILTER BOX COVER
# 3
60330088100
OIL SEPARATOR
# 4
58031005000
CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM
# 5
0017060305
SPECIAL SCREW K60X30 WS=6
# 6
0081050161
EJOT PT SCREW K50X16 1451
# 7
0770021020
O-RING 21, 00X2, 00 NBR70
# 8
60641140000
INTAKE FUNNEL REAR
# 9
60406016000
FILTERCLAMPING FRAME
# 10
60306015100
AIR FILTER
# 11
60641040000
INTAKE FUNNEL FRONT
# 12
0025050256S
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X25 TX30
# 13
60306042010
BUSHING INTAKE TRUMPET
# 14
60406017000
FILTERCLAMPING LINER
# 16
61041080000
AMBIENT-AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR
# 17
60330088030
OIL SEPARATOR FOAM HOSE
# 18
60306082000
CLAMP YDNAC 10173 (19MM)
# 19
60406040000
INTAKE DUCT R/S
# 20
60406041000
INTAKE DUCT L/S
# 21
60306040050
GASKET INTAKE DUCT
# 22
0770066025
O-RING 66X2, 5 FKM
# 23
61305031000
RETAINING BRACKET SLS
# 24
00050226706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 22, 6MM
# 25
00050157706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15, 7MM
# 26
61305035023
SAS HOSE - AIRBOX
# 27
61305035021
SAS HOSE CYLINDER FRONT
# 28
61005026000
CONTROL VALVE SAS 05
# 29
61305035022
SAS HOSE CYLINDER REAR
# 30
60307016000
FUEL HOSE 1 CPL.
# 31
60015019001
HOSE NBR 7X11 PER METER
# 32
61205122000
SAS FLANGE
# 33
61205032000
SAS-FLANGE
# 34
5850701030030
PLUG CPC BLACK 05
# 35
0025080126
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X12 TX40
KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R AIR FILTER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...